Transport

BUS NO : KA-20 B-6598
NAGARJUNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
YESHWANTPUR  ROUTE
1 YESHWANTPUR BUS STOP 7.10 AM
2 BOMBAY DYING 7.15 AM
3 MATHIKERE 7.20AM
4 BEL CIRCLE 7.30 AM
5 DODABOMMASANDRA 7.35 AM
6 NANJAPPA CIRCLE 7.40 AM
7 VIDYARANYAPURA MAIN ROAD 7.45 AM
8 VIDYARANYAPURA BUS STOP 7.50 AM
9 JALII MACHINE 7.52 AM
10 ATTUR LAYOUT 7.55 AM
  NCET 8.45 AM
REVANNA : 9901666975
BUS NO : KA-05 D- 3600
NAGARJUNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
CORPORATION  ROUTE
1 R.K ASHRAM 7.05 AM
2 MINARVA CIRCLE  7.15 AM
3 CORPORATION 7.20 AM
4 GUTTAHALLI 7.30 AM
5 MEKRI CIRCLE 7.35 AM
6 RT NAGAR POLICE STATION 7.40 AM
7 CBI 7.45 AM
8 HEBBALA 7.50 AM
9 GKVK 7.55 AM
10 YELAHANKA BY PASS 8.00 AM
  NCET 8.45 AM
NAGARAJU : 8904747838
BUS NO : KA-01 A 7078
NAGARJUNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
VIJAYANAGAR ROUTE
1 RAJARAJESHWARI ARCH 6.45 AM
2 ATTIGUPPE 6.45 AM
3 VIJAYANAGAR 7.00 AM
4 GOVINDRAJA NAGAR 7.00 AM
5 HOUSING BOARD 7.00 AM
6 PAVITHRA PARADISE 7.05 AM
7 BASAWESWARA NAGAR 7.05 AM
8 WATER TANK 7.07 AM
9 SHANKAR MUTT 7.10 AM
10 MODI HOSPITAL 7.10 AM
11 NAVARANG 7.20 AM
12 HARISHCHANDRAGHAT 7.25 AM
13 MALLESHWARAM18TH CROSS 7.30 AM
14 MEKHRI CIRCLE 7.40 AM
15 GANGANAGAR (CBI) 7.45 AM
16 HEBBALA 7.50 AM
  NCET 8.45 AM
RAMACHANDRAPPA : 9980780676
BUS NO : KA-43 6986
NAGARJUNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
CB PURA
1 DARGA 8.15 AM
2 CITIZEN CLUB 8.18 AM
3 VAPASANDRA 8.20 AM
4 SIDDALAGATTA CIRCLE 8.25 AM
5 CANARABANK 8.27 AM
6 RAILWAY STATION STOP 8.30 AM
7 JUNIOR COLLEGE 8.30 AM
  NCET 8.45 AM
SHIVA KUMAR : 9141408114
BUS NO : KA-01 A-1852
NAGARJUNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
HENNUR DEPO | NAGAVARA
1 RASTROTHAMA SCHOOL 7.00 AM
2 NARAYANAPURA 7.05AM
3 HENNUR DEPO 7.05AM
4 NAGAVARA SIGNAL 7.10AM
5 LUMBINI GARDEN 7.15AM
6 HEBBAL FLYOVER UNDER 7.20AM
7 ESTTEEM MALL 7.25AM
8 KODIGEHALLI GATE 7.30AM
9 KODIGEHALLI CROSS 7.35AM
10 SAHAKARNAGAR, CANARA BANK 7.40AM
11 BYTARAYANAPURA 7.45AM
12 DEVANAHALLI 8.25AM
  NCET 8.45AM
MANIYAPPA : 7795700617 | 8050703651
BUS NO : KA-34 6000
NAGARJUNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
SIDDALAGATTA/VIJAYAPURA
1 CHINTHAMANI DAIRY 7.00 AM
2 CHINTHAMANI CIRCLE 7.05 AM
3 SIDDALAGHATTA 7.40 AM
4 MELUR 7.50 AM
5 MALLUR 8.00 AM
6 VIJAYANAGARA BUS STOP 8.20 AM
7 SIDDALAGHATTA CROSS 8.25 AM
8 CHIKKANAHALLI 8.35 AM
  NCET 8.45 AM
GOPAL : 9741422508
BUS NO : KA-04 C-9995
NAGARJUNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
ATTUR LAYOUT ROUTE
1 ATTUR LAYOUT 7.45 AM
2 DAIRY CROSS 7.50 AM
3 NESYELAHANKA 7.55 AM
4 KOGILU CROSS, KENDRIYAVIHAR 8.00 AM
5 VENKATALA 8.05 AM
6 BAGALUR CROSS 8.10 AM
7 HUNASAMARANAHALLI 8.15 AM
  NCET 8.45AM
DALAPPA : 9740715840
BUS NO : KA-04 C-9994
NAGARJUNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
IV PHASE YELAHANKA
1 V PHASE BUS STOP 7.40 AM
2 NEHA PRAKASH HOSPITAL 7.40 AM
3 BANK OF MAHARASTRA 7.45 AM
4 CORPORATION BANK 7.45 AM
5 GOVT SCHOOL 7.50 AM
6 DAIRY CROSS 7.55 AM
7 OLD TOWN YELAHANKA 8.00 AM
8 DEVANAHALLI 8.25AM
NCET 8.45 AM
NAGA RAJ : 8722932076
BUS NO : KA-03 A-7525
NAGARJUNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
GAURIDIBANUR
1 NATIONAL COLLEGE 7:15 AM
2 BUS STAND 7:30 AM
3 HIREBIDANUR 7:35 AM
4 BISALAHALLI 7:40 AM
5 MANCHENAHALLI 7:50 AM
6 APMC YARD 8:15 AM
7 MARKET 8:17 AM
8 NEW BUS STAND 8:20AM
  NCET 8.45 AM
RAVI REDDY : 9844931916